Herren 5

Herren 5. Klasse KL5 D: Hier geht's zum Spielplan.

Stand: 19.05.2022

Pos.
ITN
NameNation
Bemerkung
16,2Mündler AndreasAUT
26,6Gottwald ChristianAUT
36,6Heiter FlorianAUT
46,7Klösch ChristophAUT
57,0Walzer JochenAUT
67,1Hammer HeinzAUT
77,1Ertl MoritzAUT
87,3Bruckgraber MarkusAUT
97,4Strießnig NikolausAUT
107,7Feiel ValentinAUT
117,7Mrak FelixAUT
127,8Labitsch HaraldAUT
137,8Tösch MarkusAUT
147,9Nikodim HeinzAUT
158,1Derler MarkusAUT
168,1Trippl ChristophAUT
178,2Franz MichaelAUT
188,4Kaltenegger JohannesAUT
198,4Holzgruber ThomasAUTMannschaftsführer
208,5
Scheuchenstuhl Rene
AUT
218,6Hübler RobertAUT
228,9Tischler MichaelAUT
238,9Gebhart AndreasAUT
249,0Blasonig MichaelAUT
259,3Lammer MichaelAUT
269,3Sommersgutter ChristophAUT
279,4Lobenwein JürgenAUT
289,5Caser ThomasAUT
299,5Schlögl RomanAUT
309,5
Hammer Philipp
AUT
319,7Reiter MarcAUT
32
9,9
Kaltenegger Cornelius
AUT
Mannschaftsführer-Stellvertreter
3210,0Ebner Rafael
AUT
3310,0Ebner RafaelAUT
3410,0Raser Philipp
AUT
3510,3Weiland JonasAUT

  • 1

    Andreas Mündler

  • 2

    Christian Gottwald

  • 3

    Florian Heiter

  • 4

    Christoph Klösch

  • 5

    Jochen Walzer

  • 6

    Heinz Jürgen Hammer

  • 7

    Moritz Ertl

  • 8

    Markus Bruckgraber

  • 9

    Nikolaus Striessnig

  • 10

    Valentin Feiel

  • 11

    Felix Mrak

  • 12

    Harald Labitsch

  • 13

    Markus Tösch

  • 14

    Heinz Nikodim

  • 15

    Heinz Markus Derler

  • 16

    Christoph Trippl

  • 17

    Michael Franz

  • 18

    Johannes Kaltenegger

  • 19

    Thomas Holzgruber

  • 20

    Rene Scheuchenstuhl

  • 21

    Robert Hübler

  • 22

    Michael Tischler

  • 23

    Andreas Gebhart

  • 24

    Michael Blasonig

  • 25

    Michael Lammer

  • 26

    Christoph Sommersgutter

  • 27

    Jürgen Werner Lobenwein

  • 28

    Thomas Caser

  • 29

    Roman Schlögl

  • 30

    Philipp Hammer

  • 31

    Marc Reiter

  • 32

    Cornelius Kaltenegger

  • 33

    Rafael Ebner

  • 34

    Philipp Raser

  • 35

    Jonas Weiland